• 9999452806
    info@perfectjeevansathi.com

Adi Dravida

Agarwal

Verma

Arora

Arya Vysya

Arya samaj

Buddhist

Bahi

Balija Naidu

Bengali

Goel

Bhandari

Brahmin

Brahmin Bhumihar

Brahmin Goswami

Brahmin Kanada Madhva

Brahmin Kanyakubja

Brahmin Niyogi Nandavariki

Brahmin Saryuparin

Brahmin Tyagi

Bunt

Chaurasia

Chettiar

Coorgi

Shyal

Dawoodi Bhora

Baniya

Devanga

Dhaneshawat Vaish

Goyal

Digambar

Ezhava

Ezhuthachan

Goyal

Garhwali Rajput

Gomantak Maratha

Goswami

Gounder

Gour

Others

Kalar

Kalinga Vysya

Kamboj

Kamma

Kannada Mogaveera

Kapu

Kapu Naidu

Kashyap

Kayastha

Khatri

Kongu Vellala Gounder

Kori

Koshti

Kshatriya

Kumaoni Rajput

Kumawat

Kumbara

Kunbi

Kurmi

Leva Patil

Lingayat

Lohana

Katyal

Malayalee Namboodiri

Malayalee Variar

Mali

No Caste

Maheshwari

Maratha

Maruthuvar

Marvar

Marwari

Maurya

Menon

Mudaliar

Mudaliar Arcot

Mudaliar Saiva

Mudaliar Senguntha

Mukulathur

Nadar

Passi

No Caste

No Caste

No Caste

Nagaralu

Sharma

Padmashali

Patel Desai

Patel Kadva

Patel Leva

Naidu

Nair

Nair Vaniya

Nambiar

Nepali

OBC (Barber-Naayee)

No Caste

Others

Others

Others

Perika

Pillai

Prajapati

Punjabi

Malhotra

Rajput

Reddy

Pathak

Sahu

Scheduled Caste

Sepahia

Setti Balija

Sindhi

Somvanshi

Sonar

Sowrashtra

Sutar

Swarnakar

Tamil Yadava

Teli

Telugu

PAL

Gautam

Thiyya

Udayar

Mishra

Vaishnav

Vaishnav Bhatia

Vaishnav Vania

Varshney

Vanniyar

Veerashaiva

Vellalar

Vellama

Vishwakarma

Balmiki

Vokaliga

Vysya

Yadav

Devanga chettier

Punjabi

Thevar

Vaniya chettier

Jangumar

Andipandaram

Srivastava

Vannar

Catholic

Other

Shia

Mansuri

Marthoma

Nadar

Protestant

Syrian

Digambar

Other

Doesn't Matter

Doesn't Matter

Doesn't Matter

Doesn't Matter

Doesn't Matter

Doesn't Matter

6000 Niyogi

Agri

Ariyavaisiyar

Ambalavasi

Arekatica

Arunthathiyar

Baghel/Pal/Gaderiya

Baidya

Baishnab

Banik

Bari

Barujibi

Besta

Bhatia

Bhatraju

Bhavsar

Bhovi

Billava

Boyer

Brahmbatt

Brahmin-Anavil

Brahmin-Audichya

Brahmin-Barendra

Brahmin-Bengali

Brahmin-Bhatt

Brahmin-Danua

Brahmin-Brahmbhatt

Brahmin-Davadnya

Brahmin-Deshastha

Brahmin-Dhiman

Brahmin-Gowd Saraswat

Brahmin-Dravida

Brahmin-Garhwali

Brahmin-Gurukal

Brahmin-Halua

Brahmin-Havyaka

Brahmin-Himachali

Brahmin-Hoysala

Brahmin-Lyengar

Brahmin-Lyer

Brahmin-Jhadua

Brahmin-Jhijhotiya

Brahmin-Karhade

Brahmin-Kashmiri Pandit

Brahmin-Kokanastha

Brahmin-Kota

Brahmin-Kulin

Brahmin-Kumaoni

Brahmin-Madhwa

Brahmin-Maharashtrian

Brahmin-Maithili

Brahmin-Modh

Brahmin-Mohyal

Brahmin-Nagar

Brahmin-Namboodiri

Brahmin-Paliwal

Brahmin-Panda

Brahmin-Pareek

Brahmin-Punjabi

Brahmin-Pushkarna

Brahmin-Rudraj

Brahmin-Sakaldwipi

Brahmin-Sanadya

Brahmin-Sanketi

Brahmin-Saraswat

Brahmin-Shivhali

Brahmin-Shrimali

Brahmin-Smartha

Brahmin-Sri Vishnava

Brahmin-Stanika

Brahmin-Tamil

Brahmin-Telugu

Brahmin-Vaidiki

Brahmin-Velanadu

Brahmin-Viswabrahmin

Brahmin-Vyas

Brahmo

Buddar

Chambhar

Chandravanshi Kahar

Chasa

Chattada Sri Vaishnava

Chandary

Chekkala-Nair

Chhetri

Chippolu (Mera)

CKP

Devadiya

Devendra Kula Vellalar

Dhangar

Dheevar

Dhiman

Dhoba

Dhobi

Gandla

Garhwali

Gavali

Gavara

Ghumar

Goala

Goan

Gond

Gowda

Gudia

Gujarati

Gujjar

Gupta

Guptan

Gurjar

Hegda

Jaalari

Jaiswal

Jandra

Jangam

Jat

Kakkalan

Kachara

Kaibarta

Kalinga

Kalwar

Kammala

Kaniyan

Kansari

Karana

Karmakar

Karuneegar

Kharwar

Kasar

Khandayat

Khandelwal

Khatik

Koli

Konkani

Kshatriya-all

Kshatriya-Agnikula

Kshatriya-Bhavasar

Kudumbi

Kulal

Kulalar

Kumbhakar/Kumbhar

Kumhar

Kummari

Kurava

Kuruup

Kushwaha

Kutchi

Mahar

Lambani

Lohar

Lubana

Madiga

Mahajan

Maharashtrian

Mahindra

Mahishya

Majabi

Mala

Mangalorean

Maniyani

Marar

Matang

Meda

Meena

Meenavar

Mehra

Meru Darji

Madok

Monchi

Mudaliar-All

Munnuru Kapu

Naagavamsam

Nai

Naicker

Naidu-All

Naidu-Balija

Naik

Nair-All

Nair-Velethadathu

Nair-Vilakkithala

Namosudra

Napit

Nayak

Nhavi

Oswal

Others

Panchal

Parit

Parkava Kulam

Partraj

Patel

Panicker

Patel-Dodia

Patnaick

Patra

Pisharody

Poduval

Pulaya

Rajaka

Rajbhar

Rajput-Kumaoni

Rajput-Garhwali

Rajput-Lodhi

Ramdasia

Ramgharia

Ravidasia

Rawat

Reddiar

Relli

Sadgop

Saini

Saiva Vellala

Saliya

Saha

Sambava

Scheduled Tribe

Senai Thalaivar

Shah

Shimpi

Sindhi-Bhanusali

Sindhi-Bhatia

Sindhi-Chhapru

Sindhi-Dadu

Sindhi-Hyderabadi

Sindhi-Larai

Sindhi-Lohana

Sindhi-Rohiri

Sindhi-Sehwani

Sindhi-Thatai

Sindhi-Amil

Sindhi-Baibhand

Sindhi-Larkana

Sindhi-Sahiti

Sindhi-Sakkhar

Sindhi-Shikarpuri

Soni

Sri Vaishnava

Sri Sayani

Subarna Banik

Sugali (Naika)

Sundhi

Tamboli

Tanti

Tantuway

Telaga

Thachar

Thakkar

Thakur

Thandan

Thigala

Togata

Turupu-Kapa

Uppara

Vadagalai

Vaddera

Vaduka

Vaish

Vaish-Dhaneshawat

Vaishya

Vallala

Valluvan

Vaniya-Nair

Vanjara

Vankar

Vannan

Vanniyakullak Kshatriya

Variar

Veera Saivam

Velaan

Velar

Veluthedathu-Nair

Waada Balija

Pathan

Warrier

Dawoodi Bohra

Khoja

Mapila

Memom

Rajput

Shafi

Shia Bohar

Shia Imami Ismaili

Shia Ithna Ashariyyah

Shia Zaidi

Sunni

Sunni Ehel-Hadith

Sunni Hanafi

Sunni Hunbali

Sunni Maliki

Sunni Shafi

Anglo Indian

Basael Mission

Born Again

Bretheren

CMS

Cannonite

Catholic Knanya

Catholic Malankara

Catholic Syrian

Cheramar

Christian Nadar

Church Of North India (CNI)

Church Of South India (CSI)

Convert

Evangelical

IPC

Indian Orthodox

Inter Caste

Jacobite

Jacobite Knanya

Knanaya

Knanaya Catholic

Knanaya Jacobite

Knanaya Pentecostal

Knanya

Latin Catholic

Malan Kara

Malan Catholic

Manglorean

Methodist

Mormon

Orthodox

Pentecost

Presbyterian

RCSC

Roman Catholic

Salvation Army

Scheduled Tribe

Seventh Day Adventist

Syrian

Syrian Catholic

Syrian Orthodox

Syro Malabar

Gursikh

Arora

Clean Shaven

Jat

Khamboj

Kesadhari

Khatri

Kshatriya

Labana

Mazhbi/Majabi

Rajput

Ramdasia

Ramgharia

Ravidasia

Shwetamber

Vania

Brahmin Iyengar

Brahmin-Himachali

Punjabi Rajput

Punjabi Rajput

Saxena

Kesharwani

Rastogi

Mehta

Porwal

Mathur

Christian

sheikh

Syed

Kuruba

Dekkani

Hanafi

Jat

Arora

Khatri

ahluwalia

Sikh

Ansari

Brahmin-Gaur

Malik

Siddiqi

Yathava

khurana

Pallar

KonguvellalaGounder

KonguvellalaGounder

KonguvellalaGounder

Mudaliyar